Список аккредитованных специалистов по операциям

Поздравляем первых аккредитованных специалистов AOS!  

AOS Foil TM 2935CЗначки аккредитации приведены в списке. Их можно просмотреть, щелкнув по ссылке «Посмотреть значок аккредитации».
За более подробной информацией о сертификации на соответствие стандарту Tier проектов, построенной среды, а также консультаций и сертификации в отношении стандарта Operational Sustainability, являющихся сферой компетенции исключительно Uptime Institute Professional Services, обращайтесь к вашему региональному представителю.



Перейти к стране по первой букве:


Argentina

Fernando Canillas
Ingeniero Civil
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Osz
Tecnico Electrico y Comunicaciones
BBVA
Buenos Aires, Argentina
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Australia

Farhad Azizian
Engineering Manager Data Center
ELTEK
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrew Butler
NEXTDC
Sydney, NSW Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anson Cheng
Global Head of Data Centre Operations
Data Exchange Ltd
51 Dean Road BATEMAN Western Australia 6150
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Fil
Construction and Facilities Manager
The Data Exchange Network
Sydney, NSW Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chanaka Guruge
Operations Engineer
NBN/Broadspectrum
Melbourne, VIC, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nathan McBride
Facility Manager Sydney
NEXTDC
Sydney, NSW, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Michael Robson
Data Centre Operations Specialist
NEXTDC
Sydney, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ian Shaw
Services Manager Perth
NEXTDC
Perth, WA, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Wong
General Manager
Ecanet Engineers
Perth, Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ivan He ZHAO
Managing Director
AIRSYS Singapore Pte. Ltd.
Australia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Bangladesh

Kazi Obaidur Reza
Engineering & Operations Manager
Data Center, Border Guard Bangladesh (BGB)
Dhaka, Bangladesh
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Belarus

Valery Karatai
Head of Technological Infrastructure Department
Unitary Enterprise Velcom
Minsk, Belarus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrei Kurbako
Director
Belags Service LTD
Minsk, Belarus
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Brazil

Roberpaulo Eller
GrupoOrion
Brasília/DF/BR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Marcos Nunes da Silva
Facilities Manager
Banco Bradesco S/A
Osasco, São Paulo, Brasil – Cidade de Deus, Prédio CTI
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Sérgio Tadeu da Silva Barros
Electrical Engineer / Engineering Manager
RCS Tecnologia Ltda
Brasília, DF, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Adilson Origuela
Coordenador de sistemas de Infraestrutura de TI
Banco Bradesco
Alphaville, Barueri, São Paulo, Brasil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Albuquerque Ribeiro Júnior
Engineering Manager
RCS TECNOLOGIA
BRASILIA/DF - BRAZIL
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Luiz Rodrigues
Facilities Supervisor
Brazilian Network Information Center - Nic.Br
Sao Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eduardo da Costa Sousa
Facilities Manager
Dataprev
Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Perez Torrubia
Engineer - Critical Services Manager
Sao Paulo, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Luiz Trevisan de Souza
Engenheiro Eletricista
Dataprev
Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Canada

Joe Colaco
Manager, Engineering
Royal Bank of Canada (RBC)
Toronto, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Omair Khan
Critical Facilities Engineer
Bank of Montreal
Toronto, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nabil Rafei
Network Architect / Systems Engineer
DRDC Ottawa
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Chile

Carlos Baños
Data Center Manager
Telefonica Chile
Santiago, Providencia, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonatan Fernández F.
Sub Contracts Manager
CSEnergy Calvo Ingeniería S.A.
León de la Barra # 9441, Lo Espejo, Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alberto Petermann Mery
Gerente de Operaciones
Fleischmann S.A.
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Sebastián Fernández Parra
Especialista mecánico
CSEnergy Calvo ingeniería SA
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claudio Andres Moreno Tornería
Gerente de Operaciones
CLK S.A.
Santiago de Chile, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Albert Ponce M.
Director de Proyectos
KMA Greenline
Santiago de Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Marcelo Riquelme S
DataCenter Manager
InterSystems Chile
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Ramos Sánchez
Ingeniero Senior Operaciones TI
Entel
Pasaje Nueva Amunátegui N°25, Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Daniel Suárez Espinoza
Jefe de Área Operaciones Data Center
Entel
Longovilo, Melipilla, Chile
View Accreditation Foil
Andrea Werner-Wildner Montes
Subgerente Comercial
CS Energy
Santiago, Chile
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

China

Xin Chen
Senior Director
Shanghai Communications Management Consulting Co., LTD.
15th Floor No. 682 Shuidian Road, Shanghai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xin Chen
Yuxi RongJian Information Technology Co.,Ltd
Yuxi City, Yunnan Province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
BaoLiang Han
Chindata(Beijing)Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Zheng Jian
Operation Dept. Assistant Director
Dongguan Shenzhen Securities Communication Co., Ltd.
No.2 Fengdeling Section, Dongshen 2 Road, Fenggang, Dongguan, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zijia Jin
Operation and Maintenance Engineer
TAIJI COMPUTER CORPORATOPN LIMITED
CETC TAIJI Park,No.7 Rongda Road,Chaoyang District,Beijing 100102,China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Du Junxia
IDC infrastructure manager
China Telecom
Shanghai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Kaihao
Project Manager
Uniteddata Group Co.,Ltd.
Guangzhou, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ping Li
Shanghai Communications Management Consulting Co.,Ltd
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wenwei Li
Vice General Manager
YUNJU Data Technology(Shanghai)Co.,Ltd
No.1189 Wuzhong Road Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xing Li
Gansu Zijin Cloud Big Data Developing Limited Company
Jinchang city, gansu province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Xiaoyong Lin
Engineer
China Mobile Communicaitons Group Fujian Co., Ltd.
Xiamen, Fujian, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chang Liu
Infrastructure Operations Manager
Beijing Qinhuai Data Co., Ltd.
Beijing, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Liyao Ma
Assistant GM
DIGITAL FUJIAN CLOUD COMPUTING OPERATING CO.,LTD
24th Floor, Building 5, Zone F, Fuzhou Software Park, 89 Ruanjian Avenue, Fuzhou, Fujian Province, China
[email protected], +8613860687848
View Accreditation Foil
Wenhong Miao
Operations Manager
Shanghai data port Limited by Share Ltd
No. 166, three road, JIANGCHANG, Jingan District, Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Liu Qiang
Data Center Director
ZTE CORPORATION
ZTE R&D Building, No.55, Hi-tech Road South, Shenzhen, P.R.China
View Accreditation Foil
Wang Qingjiang
ITIS Management & Operations Department Deputy Manager
DIGITAL FUJIAN CLOUD COMPUTING OPERATING CO.,LTD
Fuzhou City,Fujian Province,No.1-2,Donghu Road,wenwusha Town,Changle District
[email protected];[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Heyun Rui
Industry director
Shanghai Posts and Telecommunications Designing Consulting Instilute Co., Ltd
Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Jianbo Tang
Project Manager
Guangdong Telecommunication Engineering Co., Ltd.
No. 17 Yuandao road, yuexiu district, Guangzhou, Guangdong province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Junchao Wang
Data Center Facility Solution Manager
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jianhui Wang
Technical Director
Shenzhen DAS Intellitech Co. LTD
Das Building, High-tech industrual park, Shenzhen, P.R.C
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chen Xiang
ITIS Management & Operations Department Deputy Manager
DIGITAL FUJIAN CLOUD COMPUTING OPERATING CO., LTD
Fuzhou City, Fujian Province, 24th Floor, Building 5, Zone F, Fuzhou Software Park, 89 Ruanjian Avenue
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shiqing Yan
Gansu Zijin Cloud Big Data Developing Limited Company
Jinchang city, gansu province, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jie Yu
Data Center Senior Solution Architect
Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shihua Zhang
Regional manager
YUNJU Data Technology(Shanghai)Co.,Ltd
No.1189 Wuzhong Road Shanghai, China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miao Zhang
TaiJi computer corporation limited
CETC TAIIJI park,no.7 Rongda Road Chaoyang District,BeiJing 100102,China
View Accreditation Foil
Zhigang Zhang
Quality Systems Manager
Schneider Electric IT (China) Co., Ltd.
Beijing, P.R.China
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Junjie Zhao
Data Center Director
China Telecom Corporation Limited Shanghai Branc
Shanghai No. 61 North Sichuan Road
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Guosheng Zhu
Facility Operation Director
YUNJU Data Technology(Shanghai)Co., Ltd.
Shanghai, China
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Zhang Zhuo
Deputy General Manager (DC Dept.)
ALLINFNT
NO.15-8 Building, No.931 NingQiao Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Colombia

Francisco Antonio Alonso Infante
Ingeniero electronico
Banco BBVA COLOMBIA
CRA 9 No 72-21 Piso 10 , Bogotá Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
César Augusto Rodríguez Lizarazo
Ingeniero de Sistemas
BBVA COLOMBIA
Cra. 9 No 72-21, Bogotá - Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Esteban Cataño Berrío
Especialista Infraestructura
Tigo
Medellín, Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Carlos Jose Garrido Moñino
CBRE GWS en colaboración con BBVA
Gestión de Mantenimiento Inmuebles Corporativos
Avenida Monforte de Lemos, 28,- 28029 MADRID
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Ricardo Guio Poveda
Ingeniero Electrónico
BBVA Colombia
Cra. 9 No 72-21, Bogotá - Colombia
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Medina Mejia
Ingeniero Electricista
Bogotá DC, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Agustín Gil Rojas
Datacenter Manager
Bogotá DC, Colombia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Álvaro Hernán Montes Torres
Electronic Engineer
Bogotá, Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leiber Alexander Salguero Vallejo
Designer & Consultant Engineer for Data Center
Colombia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Costa Rica

Francisco Alvarado Barrientos
Arquitecto
Registro Nacional
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Diego Cardoza
General Manager
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Cespedes Lobo
Electromechanical Engineer
Codisa Datacenter
San Jose, Costa Rica
View Accreditation Foil
Cinthya Polini
Data Center Field Manager
GBM
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Espinoza Torres
Engineer
Instituto Costarricense de Electricidad
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juan Carlos Jiménez Vega
Electromechanical Engineer
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Mario Ramírez Venegas
Electrical Engineer
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Gabriel Soto Gómez
Projects and Engineering Coordinator
Codisa Data Center
San José, Costa Rica
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Czech Republic

Václav Votava
Data Centre Solution Consultant
DCI Czech a.s.
Prague, Czech Republic
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Denmark

Henrik Grann
Advanced Operations Specialist
NNIT A/S
Østmarken 3A, 2860 Søborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Berthelsen
Data Center Operations Manager
Region of Southen Denmark
Sygehusvej 24, 6000 Kolding, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lars Poul Hansen
Datacenter Security Manager
NNIT
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Brian Lindstrom
Operations Specialist
Region Nordjylland
Aalborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anders Lund Mathiasen
Head of Section
COWI A/S
Kongens Lyngby Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Ruby Olsen
Operations Specialist
NNIT A/S
Østmarken 3A, 2860 Søborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lasse Sanvig
Lead Data Center Operations
NNIT A/S
Søborg, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Claus Vestergaard
Line Manager
NNIT A/S
Copenhagen, Denmark
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

El Salvador

Ennio Lemus Morales
Core & Data Center Manager
Tigo El Salvador
Zaragoza, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mario Antonio Martínez Zelaya
CIT Operation Manager
Tigo El Salvador
La Libertad, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Roberto Rodriguez
Business Infrastructure Planning Manager
Tigo El Salvador
La Libertad, El Salvador
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Finland

Timo Lindqvist
Technical Expert
Granlund Oy
Helsinki, Finland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

France

Nicolas Buono
Director Operations
Equinix
Paris, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nicolas Nermel
Director, Operation and maintenance
APL France
Montrouge, France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
DELEPINE JOEL
PROJECT DIRECTOR – OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE DIRECTOR
JERLAURE SAS
France
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pierre Pluviaud
CTO
Datacampus
Futuroscope-Chasseneuil
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Germany

Torsten Stuhl
Director DTEG Operations
Interxion
Frankfurt
View Accreditation Foil
 

Greece

Dimitris Kantaros
Director, Data Center Operations
Lamda Hellix S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ioannis Lampros
Head of Data Centre Operations
TI Sparkle Gr S.A.
Athens, Greece
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Honduras

Adan Leiva
DataCenter Field Manager
GBM Corporation
San Pedro Sula, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jaime Alberto Santos Rivera
Ing. de Datacenter
BAC Credomatic
Tegucigalpa, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Cáceres
Data Center Planning
Millicom / Tigo Honduras
San Pedro Sula, Honduras
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Hong Kong

Leung Chi Wah
Operation & Maintenance Manager
Hong Kong District Cooling Company Limited by Veolia
No. 33, Shing Kai Road, Kowloon Bay, HKSAR
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kendrick Lam
AVP
Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Limited
Hong Kong
View Accreditation Foil

Hungary

Laszlo Fazakas
Data Center Facility Manager
Allianz Technology SE Hungarian Branch
Budapest, Hungary
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil





India

Shiva Kumar Adnose
Regional Manager, Data Centre Operations
ST Telemedia Global Data Centres India Private limited
Pune, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sadashiv Hiremath
Head-Critical Facility Operations
Schneider Electric
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vaibhav Jain
Operations Manager - IDC
NxtGen Datacenter & Cloud Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rajesh Kumar Singh
Head DC Infra Operation, Pan India
Ctrls Data Centers
Delhi NCR, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shankar KM
Regional Manager – Data Centre Operations
ST Telemedia Global Data Centres India Private limited
Bangalore, Karnataka, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muthyala Venkata Brahma Vara Prasad
Director – Operations
STT Global Datacentres India Private Limited
Mumbai, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Pari Raman
Director – Operations
STT GDC INDIA
Chennai, Tamilnadu, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Satish Shetty
Country Manager
NxtGen Datacenter & Cloud Technologies Pvt Ltd
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Indonesia

Deshandri Ar-Rasyid
Director
PT. Datagrid Indonesia
Bogor, West Java, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Syamsul Darmaji
Data Center Operation Manager
PT. Aplikanusa Lintasarta
Technopark, Banten, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ridwan Eddy
Director
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
DKI Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Putut Arya Haryanto
Facility Manager
PT Teknovatus Solusi Sejahtera
Jalan Pahlawan Seribu Lot 12A, CBD – BSD City, Tangerang Selatan, Banten - Indonesiaand Country
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jonathan I. Kine, PMP, AOS, MBA, BBA, CCNSP
PT. Konexindo Unitama
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Muryani
Head of Data Center Sentul Telkomsigma
Telkomsigma (PT.SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA)
Bogor, West Java, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nasaruddin Nasution, S.T
Head of Section DC solution Architect
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bambang Riyadi
IT Services Infrastructure Senior Manager
Lintasarta
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Devid Rivai
ATS, AOS
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Serpong, Banten, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreas T Setiawan
Senior Consultant
PT. Sentral Data Solusindo
Jakarta, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eugene Johannes Siagian
AOS
PT. Sigma Cipta Caraka
Serpong, Banten, Indonesia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oon Suciagung
Director
PT. Dwimitra Ekatama Mandiri
DKI Jakarta
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Suprayitno
Consultant Engineer
PT DWIMITRA EKATAMA MANDIRI
Indonesia, DKI Jakarta, Jakarta Utara
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
JEFFRY YORIS
PROCESS AUDIT & CONTINUAL IMPROVEMENT MANAGER
PT. SIGMA CIPTA CARAKA
SERPONG, BANTEN, INDONESIA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Isreal

Daniel Bilitski
EMEA Region
Bitech-SDS Datacenter and Mission Critical Facilities
Isreal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Italy

Roberto Cella
EMEA Region
Cypca Telecom
Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Francesco Galli
Senior Electrical Engineer
Deerns
Milan, Italy
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Ivory Coast

Patrice Tano
Datacenter Senior Manager
NSIA Technologies
Abidjan, Region des Lagunes, Côte d’Ivoire
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Japan

Nobuaki Wada
Manager, CISSP
NTT Communications Corporation
Tokyo, Japan
View Accreditation Foil
 

Jordan

Bahjat Al Adwan
Data Center Manager
Jordan Telecom Group
Amman, Jordan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kazahstan

Alzhanov Anarbek
JSC “Transtelecom”
Astana, Kazahstan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Kenya

Ken Kaberia
Senior Business Continuity Manager
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
John Macharia Maina
Senior Manager, Infrastructure Support
Safaricom Limited
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Muteti Maingi
Power Support Engineer
Safaricom LTD
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Mwangi Gachunga
Property Maintenance Manager
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi, Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Benard Ngeno
Engineer
Safaricom Ltd
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Judy Omanyo
Principal Engineer
SAFARICOM LTD
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Theuri
Principal – Information Risk Management & Compliance
SAFARICOM
Nairobi
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edwin Waweru Kung'u
Technology Process Governance
Safaricom
Nairobi, Kenya
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Korea

Taeil Ha
Manager
Lotte, Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Kwang Joo Lee
Team Leader
Lotte, Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
YoungTaek Lee
CEO
Critical Facility Service Corporation
Seoul, South Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Cheon Koo Park
Manager
Lotte, Seoul, Korea
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Lebanon

Ralph E. Abboud
IT Manager - Infrastructure
ITG s.a.l (Holding)
Corniche Al Nahr, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Othman Shihimi
Lead Consultant
Edarat Group
Beirut, Lebanon
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Malaysia

Hon Lai Kin
AGM, DC Facilities Management
TM ONE, Malaysia
Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Leang Wai Loon
Data Center Solution Architect
NTT Communications
Cyberjaya, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
R.Sathish
Director (Data Centre Operations & Facilities Management)
CIMB Bank Berhad
Akademi CIMB Putra, Bangi, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Magandaran Suppiah
Senior Facility Specialist
DHL Information Services (Asia-Pacific) Sdn Bhd - IT SERVICES CYBERJAYA
3509 & 3511, Jalan Teknokrat 5, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Teo Chee Tat
Data Center Facility Specialist
DHL Information Services (Asia-Pacific) Sdn Bhd
Cyberjaya, Selangor Darul Ehsan, Malaysia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Mauritius

Prateema Ragpot
Junior Network Engineer
Mauritius Telecom Ltd
Port Louis, Mauritius
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Mexico

>
Carlos Ortiz Alvarez
Critical Environment Manager
JLL Mexico
CMDX, México
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Salvador Alvarez
Technical auditor senior, leader
TUV Rheinland México
México City
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Miguel Amador Cabrera
Ing. Especialista
JLL
Cd. De México.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Juan Alcántara Sánchez
Prism Manager and Change Control
JLL
México City
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Luis Arizpe
Gerente de Operaciones de Misión Crítica
Axtel
Monterrey, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Gerardo Arce C.
CEO / OWNER
CAR INGENIERIA INSTALACIONES
Calle Tulipanes 44, Fracc. Las Margaritas, C.P. 54050, México, Tlalnepantla
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Julio César Alvarez Castillo
Subdirector de Infraestructura Tecnológica
Instituto Federal de Telecomunicaciones (IFT)
Ciudad de México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Luis Castillo Monroy
Critical Services Manager TIER IV
Axtel
México City, Mexico
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Tapia Florencia
Ing. Mantenimiento HVAC Misión Crítica
Axtel
Querétaro, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Victor Rodrigo Cuellar Callejas
Soft Service Manager
JLL
Monte Pelvoux 111 5° Piso I Col. Lómas de Chapultepec I C.P. 011000 México, CDMX
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
E. Gerardo Bautista Manning
Engineer
Axtel
Queretaro, México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Christian Armando Hernández Hernández
Certification and Sustainability Manager CPD LE TIER IV
JLL
Mexico City, México
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Armando Sesma Camarillo
Supervisor of Certification and Sustainability CPD LE TIER IV
JLL
Meixco City México
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arturo Maqueo
Regional Director Sales Engineering LATAM
Flexenclosure AB
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José Vicente Medina Hallal
Responsable del Centro de Datos de en CDMX, PMP, Responsable de Cuenta e Infraestructura
Universidad Autónoma de Nuevo León, CDMX
Ciudad de México, México
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ing. Artemio García Hernández
Ingeniero Especialista
JLL
Ciudad de México
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ernesto Ramirez
Project Manager
Huawei Tecnologies
Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Miguel Angel Ramos de León
Director, Global Data Center Operations
KIO Networks
Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jesus Rosales Rodriguez
Centros Misión Crítica (CIT)
Axtel
Monterrey , Nuevo Leon , Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Rafael Rivera Sanchez
Hard Services Manager
JLL
Atizapan de Zaragoza Estado de México, Mexico
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Gerardo Gallegos Sanchez
Data Center Supervisor
ATN INGENIERIA Y SERVICIOS SA DE CV
Mexico City, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pedro Cantu Villarreal
Facilities Team Leader
CEMEX
México, N.L, Monterrey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mauricio Torres Villegas
PMP - Project Manager
CAR Ingeniería Instalaciones S.A de C.V.
CDMX, Mexico
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Mongolia

Batdemberel Shishkin
Senior Officer of Data Center
Khan BanK
Khan Bank tower, Chinggis avenue-6, Stadium orgil-1, Khan-Uul district, Ulaanbaatar 17010, Tov Province, Mongolia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil





Myanmar

Satoshi Yokomoto
Manager
Hitachi Asia Ltd. (Myanmar Branch)
Yangon, Myanmar
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Netherlands

Rob Hummels
DC Operations Manager
ING/Tech
Rotterdam, Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniël Went
Program Manager DC Operate
Unica Datacenter
Amsterdam/Hoevelaken, The Netherlands
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Nigeria

FIKUNAYOMI ALUKO BUSUYI
IT Security Engineer
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lekki Phase 1, Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected] and [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ayomide Adedayo
IT Security Engineer
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accredidation Foil
Ossy Anyabuike
Senior Solution Architect (Data Center & Secure Power Solutions)
Schneider Electric
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Oduyebo Bolarinwa
21st Century Technologies Limited| 3, Alanamu Close, off Alade close, Allen, Ikeja, Lagos|
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Emmanuel Imeh Darby
IT Security Engineer
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lekki, Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adeyemi Ademola Emmanuel
IT Security / Cloud Engineer
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lekki Phase 1, Lagos, Nigeria.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Faseyosan Helen
IT Security Engineer
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Olaleye James Olugbenga
21st Century Technologies Limited
Lekki, Lagos, Nigeria.
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joshua W. Samuel
Data Center Engineer
21st Century Technologies Ltd.
Lagos, Nigeria
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Norway

Anders Ellefsrud
Head of Datacenters
Basefarm
Oslo, Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tommy Solberg
Site Manager
Digiplex FET AS
1900 Fetsund
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Atle Torp
Service Manager
DigiPlex AS
Norway
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil Pål Rune Viken
Site Manager
Digiplex
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Peru

Marco Antonio Caycho Guerra
Integrator of IT and Data Center Infrastructure Manager Specialist
Technical Deployment & DataCenter
Lima, Perú
View Accreditation Foil
RAUL POZO MANYARI
Mechanical and Electrical Engineer – Special Projects
BBVA Continental
Lima, Perú
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Peralta
Operations Manager
PLATINO 247 S.A.C.
Lima, Perú
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Philippines

Elmer Cuyugan Verzosa
Facility Manager, Data Center
Manila, Philippines
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Poland

Krzysztof Koscielski
Data Center Facilities Engineer
European Border and Coast Guard Agency
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Adam Jagiełło
Data Centre Coordinator
European Border and Coast Guard Agency
Warsaw, Poland
[email protected], [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Portugal

Alexandre Bezerra
Data Center Facility Manager
IP Telecom S. A.
Lisbon, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paulo Borges
Data Center Technical Consultant
SEGURTI
Gaia, Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bruno Cipriano
Master’s Degree Industrial Engineering and Management
BMARKET, LDA - Manager
Gondomar, Porto, Portugal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Romania

Dan Nita
Technical Manager
NXDATA
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eugen Ionut Strimbeanu
Energy Efficiency Manager
Orange Romania SA
Bucharest, Romania
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Russia

Roman Abashkin
DC Manager
Yandex LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andreev Andrey
Technical Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Taras Chirkov
Datacenter Manager
Linxdatacenter
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Pavel Goryunov
Technical Director
CROC Incorporated
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Georgiy Gurgenidze
DC Manager
Yandex
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Ivanov
Chief Power Engineer
"GDC ENERGY GROUP" LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Shadskiy Kirill
Head of Data Center Infrastructure Department
DataLine
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ilya Klebanovich
Technical Architect
LLC Lenta
St. Petersburg, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Artem Klimenko
Technical Director
"GDC ENERGY GROUP" LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Nikolay Parshin
Production Director
DataLine
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrey Perekrest
Data Center Manager
Linxdatacenter
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Petrov
Datacenter Manager
Yandex
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bekrenev Roman
Head of Infrastructure Operation
DataLine
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Petr Ronzhin
Yandex, LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Vladimir Semenov
Chief Engineer
"GDC ENERGY GROUP" LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nikolay Shemetov
Technical Director
DataSpace Partners LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksey Sidorov
Senior Engineer Data Center Operation Department
DataLine
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Stepan Subota
Datacenter Manager
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]u
View Accreditation Foil
 
Ruslan Tsvigun
Mechanical Engineer
OMKService
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aleksandr Zhuravskii
Head of Communications Department
"GDC ENERGY GROUP" LLC
Moscow, Russia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Saudi Arabia

Amer Khalaf Alfaori
Facility Operations Principal Specialist
Etihad Etisalat Company (Mobily)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alaa Fataftah
Project Manager
Advance communications and Electronics system co.
Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mustapha Harmanani
Technical Division Manager
Saudi Electronic Trading Company
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mohammad Nawaz
Section Head
Petro Rabigh
Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David J. Smart
Programme Director
Saudi Arabian Monetary Authority
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ahmed D. Shaikh
Program Manager
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mutasim Shajrawi
Data Center Facilities Manager
Saudi Telecom Company –Solution (STCS)
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Abdelsalam Shqair
Date Centre Consultant
Hewlett Packard Enterprise, Technology Services Consulting
Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Senegal

Mamadou Yoba Aidara
Passive and Infra Manager
Tigo Senegal/Millicom
Dakar, Senegal 15 almadies route de Ngor
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Modou Fall
Head of Operations
Millicom Senegal
Almadies routes de NGOR, Dakar, Senegal
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Serigne Mapenda Kebe
General Manager
CAP DC ACO / COREX
Sénégal
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tanguy Molamba
Admnistrateur general / Head deputy
SEN CONNECT SA
Rond-point de Ngor, Immeuble The Bridge 10, Almadies, Dakar, Sénégal
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Singapore

Amalraj Alex
Er
JLL
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Chin Chee Ming
Implementation & Commissioning Lead
HPE Pointnext, Data Center Facilities Consulting
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil Franky Chong
Service Delivery Manager
Telekomunikasi Indonesia International Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil Chi Yee Ling
View Accreditation Foil
Koo Sin Meng
Technical Services
IX Technology Pte Ltd
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy Ng
Business Development Director
CBRE (Data Center Solutions)
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Anil Kumar Singh
Critical Environment Lead – South Asia
JLL
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr Terence Tan Min Chi
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Edralin Ysula
Facility Engineer
Telin Singapore
Singapore
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Slovakia

Šimon Karásek
M.A.
DICIT spol. s r.o.
Bratislava, Slovakiaa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jan Mihalik
Data Center Design & Consulting
DCpro s. r. o.
Bratislava, Slovakiaa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

South Africa

Shaffee Aziz
Solutions Architect
EOH Industrial Technologies ECI
Johannesburg, South Africa
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Spain

JUAN CARLOS SOLETO
Mechanical Engineer. Facilities Manager
BBVA
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ramón Alquézar Gómez
Coordinador Técnico Zona Centro
PQC
Madrid, España
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Maria Ajenjo Ortega
Operador Especialista en Data Center
RURAL SERVICIOS INFORMÁTICOS
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carlos Villaverde Clavero
Head of IT Continuity
BBVA
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Mr Daniel Paul Crossan
HIMOINSA
Ctra. Murcia-San Javier, Km.23,6, 30730 SAN JAVIER (Murcia) SPAIN
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
José María de Luna López
Operational Sustainability ratings or Certifications
Emerald Telecom & Data Center, S.A.U.
Madrid, España
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jorge Díaz Pajuelo
Lead Mechanical Engineer
Commtech Commissioning Services
Las Rozas de Madrid, Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Lluis Gironella Ferrer
Director
BGC / B-Barcelona Consulting
Barcelona, Spain
[email protected]; [email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jose Luis Gómez-Pimpollo Morales
Director Técnico
AEON INGENIERÍA
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Pablo Mañá Barrera
Civil engineer, Head of division's communications
BBVA Corp. & Invest. Banking
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Montemayor Alvarado
Manager Operations Spain
Interxion
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Borja Eugui Pemán
Head of FM & Critical Services (Holding Premises)
BBVA
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andrés Sánchez-Beato Garde
Responsable de Gestión de Infraestructuras
Powernet I S.L.
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Eladio García Ontañón
Security Infrastracture and Risk Manager
BBVA
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Javier Sevillano Sánchez
Industrial Engineer
CBRE GWS
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alicia Torrego Galán
Facility Manager
Madrid, Spain
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Sweden

Christian Emnegard
Site manager
Coromatic AB
Stockholm, Sweden
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

Switzerland

Kurt Blaser
Data Center Facility Manager
senseLAN GmbH
3186 Düdingen, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 
Simon Lehmann
Data Center Facility Manager
senseLAN GmbH
3186 Düdingen, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Domenico Sciulli
Site Operator Manager
colozüri.ch AG
CH-8048 Zürich, Switzerland
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Taiwan

Sheng Chang Hsu
Consultant
Taipei, Taiwan
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Thailand

Uwe Beydemueller
Managing Consultant
Detecon Asia-Pacific Ltd.
Bangkok, Sathorn, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Charlie Chairatanatrai
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paiboon Rattanakaemakorn
Data Center Operation
True Internet Data Center
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mr. Prajak Sonla
Data Center Manager
T.C.C. Technology Co., Ltd.
Bangkok, Thailand
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Turkey

Önder Ayan
Data Center Manager & ITIL Expert
Türkiye İş Bankası
İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Metin Cayli
General Manager
MCDATA TEKNOLOJI MUHENDISLIK SAN. VE TIC. A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Hüseyin Doğa Emiroğulları
Software and Business Development Manager
Otomatica
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alphan Erdem
Data Center Facility Solution Manager
Huawei
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Aydın Ersun
Datacenter & IT Infrastructure Manager
Borsa Istanbul
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Umut Güney İnce
Senior Electrical Engineer
Garanti Technology – BBVA Group
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Serdar Katnaş
Specialist Electronics Engineer
Garanti Technology – BBVA Group
Istanbul, Turkey
View Accreditation Foil
Umut Kocak
Data Center Planning Expert
Turkcell Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Utku Köse
Data Center System Architect
Türkiye İş Bankası
İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Burak Soylu
Senior Data Center Operation Specialist
Turkcell
Istanbul, Turkey
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ertan Taptik
MEP Director
Telemobil Bilgi İletişim Hizmetleri San. Ve Tic. A.Ş.
İstanbul
View Accreditation Foil
Gökhan Usta
Senior Data Center Specialist
Türkiye İş Bankası
Levent, İstanbul, Türkiye
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

United Arab Emirates

Abraham Alex
Facilities Manager
National Bank of Fujairah
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Emil Hanna
General Manager
Asset Management Providers DWC - LLC
Business Center Block C 3rd Floor, Dubai World Central (Dubai South), P.O. Box 712075, Dubai, UAE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Khalid Al Humaidan
Manager Data Centre Infrastructure Operations
EITC
Dubai, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Juby Joseph
Sales Manager & Consultant
MDS Site & Power
7899, ADDAX Tower, Reem Island, Abu Dhabi, UAE
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Iyad Khalas
Director of Operations
Khazna Data Center
Dubai, United Arab Emirates
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Remesh Kumar
Head of IT Operations and System Security
Dubai Courts
Dubai, Personal Status Building, Umm Ramool, 4Th Floor, IT Department, U.A.E
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

United Kingdom

Mark Acton
Critical Services Director
CBRE Data Centre Solutions
London, UK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Arnold Aguilar
Virtus Datacentres
London
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Betts
Engineering Director
Virtus
Kent House 14–17 Market Place, London W1W 8AJ
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Paul Harris
Director
24 Ever
Newbury, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Hawkins
Engineering Services Manager
Fujitsu Services
Bracknell, UK
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Howett
Principal
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
London, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Alex Mason
Datacentre Manager
Virtus
London
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Colin Rodrigues
Project Manager
Diamondpath Consultancy Services
Windsor, United Kingdom
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Carl Steel
Contract Manager
Vodafone
London
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
 

United States

Jeff Berry
Data Center Techniciam I
BBVA Compass Bank
Birmingham Alabama, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
David Bostic
Director of Facilities, Engineering and Design
Recovery Point Systems
Germantown and Gaithersburg, MD, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Natalie Bruer
Security and Safety Advisor
Gannett Fleming, Inc.
Phoenix, AZ, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Larry Butterworth
Sustaining Engineer
ViaWest
Richardson, Texas, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Joshua Cagle
Chief Engineer
CBRE
Birmingham, AL, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Daniel Canavan
Real Estate Services
Mastercard
O’Fallon, Missouri, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Ted Carlton
Facilities and Engineering Manager
DST Systems
Kansas City, MO
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nathan Crawford
Business Operations Manager
Cushman & wakefield / UBS
New York, New York USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Barry S Dixon
Regional Director Data Center Facilities
ViaWest, Inc.
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Eric E. Fussenegger
Technology Relationship Manager
Wells Fargo Bank, NA
Philadelphia, PA US
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Tim Frank
Manager, Engineering Operations
Fidelity Investments
Morrisville, NC
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
BJ Fuhrmann
Manager, Process Development Office
Global Data Center Operations/CenturyLink
1 Solutions Parkway, Town and Country, MO, 63017
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Peter Gaytan
Data Center Facilities Manager
Omicron Media Group
Phoenix, Arizona USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Rachel Goodman
Data Center Project Manager
CenturyLink
Seattle, WA USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Yashnath Issur
Millicom International Cellular
Miami, FL USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Davis John
Operations Manger, Global Engineering & Critical Facilities
AIG
NY, New York
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Nick Jones
Regional Director of Data Center Operations
RagingWire Data Centers
Sacramento, CA USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Irshad Khan
Data Center Manager
UBS
New York, NY, United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jack W. Kolar
Vice President, Mission Critical
TAS Energy
6110 Cullen Blvd. Houston, TX, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Jeff Larson
Director of Data Center and Colocation
Midcontinent Communications
Sioux Falls, SD, United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Thomas McCarthy
Director of Data Center Operations
Visa Inc.
Highlands Ranch CO USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Lambert
Senior Data Center Engineer
BBVA Compass
Birmingham, Alabama United States
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Andy McGraw
Data Center Mission Critical Operations
Nationwide Ins.
New Albany, Ohio, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Bryon Miller
Chief Data Center Officer
Denver CO, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Odera Okafor
Associate Tech Support Analyst
Visa Inc.
Highlands Ranch CO USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Wesley Patton
General Engineer
Dept. of Veterans Affairs
Austin, Texas
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Savu C. Savulescu
Operations Manager
American International Group
175 Water Street, New York, NY
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Mark Shanley
Vice President Data Center Delivery Program Office
U.S. Bank
Richfield, MN USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
  Soloman R. Stanton
Critical Systems Manager
FORTRUST
Denver, CO, USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Trevor Struck
Director, Data Center Critical Systems
FORTRUST
Denver, Colorado
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Herb Tracy
Global Director of Data Centers & Engineering (DC&E)
BlackRock
New York, New York USA
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil

Uruguay

Tomas Girao
Sr. Consultant
Arnaldo C. Castro S.A.
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil
Sebastián Herrera
Technician
Antel
Montevideo, Uruguay
[email protected]
View Accreditation Foil Jump to top ^

Powered By OneLink